NCS 10
HomePhoto GallarySubmit a PaperAbout NSCRelated Areas
Committees
Symposia
Important Dates
Author's Kit
Registration
Location
Invited Speakers
Fees
Hotels
City Information
Contact Us
Sponsors
Call for Papers
Master Students
Login
News
Lagrange Awards
Young Awards
Proceedings
Other Conferences
Tours

NSC'10 PROCEEDING CD

 International Journal of Bifurcation and Chaos

FINAL SUBMISSION

CONFERENCE PROGRAM

List of Participants

Transportation

CAPPADOCIA DAILY TOURS>

BOOKS-Nonlinear
Physical Science 10

NNDS 10


List of Participants

  Ziya B. Güvenç (Turkey)  Albert Luo (USA)
 A.k. Banerjee (India) Abdallah Tamrabet (Algeria)
 Abdellatif Rahmouni (Maroc) Abderrezak Metatla (Algeria)
 Abduel Majid K. Najjar (Libya) Abdullah Algın (Turkey)
 Abolhassan Razminia (Iran) Adil Huseynov (Turkey)
 Adnan Bilgen (Turkey) Adrı Ahmed (Morocco)
 Agnieszka B. Malinowska (Portugal) Ahmet Yıldırım (Turkey)
 Ahmet Mavuş (Turkey) Ahmet Sofyalı (Turkey)
 Akio Matsumoto (Japan) Albert Luo (USA)
 Alejandro Luque (Spain) Aleksei Chechkin (Ukraine)
 Alexey Kasatkin (Russian Federation) Alexey Slunyaev (Russia)
 Ali Khalili (Iran) Ali Farajzadeh (Iran)
 Ali Konuralp (Turkey) Ali Demir (Turkey)
 Ali Konuralp (Turkey) Ali Maghari (Iran)
 Ali Madankan (Iran) Ali Osman Solak (Turkey)
 Ali Reza Amani (Iran) Alireza Khalili Golmankhaneh (India)
 Alireza Karbasi (Iran) Amar Medoued (Algeria)
 Amel Al-aidrous (Saudi Arabia) Amin Khayambashi (Iran)
 Amir Ranjbar (Armania) Ammar Medoued (Algeria)
 Andrzej Maciejewski (Poland) Anna Zanzottera (Germany)
 António Lopes (Portugal) Ardeshir Karami Mohammadi (Iran)
 Armagan Bayram (Turkey) Arman Fatemi (Iran)
 Arnaldo Batista (Portugal) Artem Balyakin (Russia)
 Arvin Fatemi (Iran) Asım Egemen Yılmaz (Turkey)
 Asmae Khaldoun (Morocco) Attila Kocsis (Hungary)
 Aygul Akhmetova (Russia) Ayse Özmen (Turkey)
 Aysegul Yilmaz (Turkey) Babak Khabiri (Iran)
 Badreddine Boudjehem (Algeria) Bahareh Atoufi (Iran)
 Bakary Kanteh (The Gambia) Banafshe Seyedaghazadeh (Iran)
 Bartlomiej Dybiec (Poland) Belhaouane Mohamed Moez (Tunisie)
 Betül Benli (Turkey) Bogdan Caruntu (Romania)
 Boon Leong Lan (Malaysia) Bouabaz Mohamed (Algeria)
 Boudjehem Djalil (Algeria) Boudjema Bouzid (Algeria)
 Can Doğan Vurdu (Turkey) Canan Ünlü (Turkey)
 Carla Pinto (Portugal) Catalin Bogdan Gales (Romania)
 Celaleddin Yeroglu (Turkey) Cem Çelik (Turkey)
 Cem Özdoğan (Turkey) Cengiz Ozkan (USA)
 Changpin Li (China) Chantal Staquet (France)
 Chunqing Lu (USA) Concepcıon Murıel (Spain)
 Constantin Udrıste (Romania) Dan Liviu Rujan (Romania)
 Dan Viorel Stanescu (Romania) Deniz Bostanbas (Turkey)
 Dicle Cevizci (Turkey) Diogo Pinheiro (Portugal)
 Dmitri Vainchtein (USA) Dmitro Kharchenko (Ukraine)
 Dumitru Baleanu (Turkey) Duygu Dönmez Demir (Turkey)
 Duygu Dönmez Demir (Turkey) Ebru Ergun Huseynov (Turkey)
 Ehsan Ghotb Razmjou (Iran) Elisa Maria Alessi (Spagna)
 Emilio Hernandez - Garcia (Spain) Erdal Karapınar (Turkey)
 Erdal Dinç (Turkey) Eren Özceylan (Turkey)
 Erkan Nane (USA) Ernesto Perez - Chavela (Mexico)
 Evan Haskell (USA) Fahd Jarad (Turkey)
 Faouzi Lakrad (Morocco) Farhaneh Golozari (Iran)
 Farhoush Kiani (Iran) Fawzi Salim (Turkey)
 Fernanda A. Ferreira (Portugal) Fernando Baltazar Duarte (Portugal)
 Fidan Fahmı (Turky) Flavio Ferreira (Portugal)
 Funda Erşen (Turkey) Gerhard - Wilhelm Weber (Turkey)
 Gheorghe Eugen Draganescu (Romania) Giorgio Mingotti (Germany)
 Goknur Cambaz Buke (Turkey) Gusein Guseinov (Turkey)
 György Károlyi (Hungary) Hadi Delavari (Iran)
 Hamit Alyar (Turkey) Harrouni Samia (Algeria)
 Hasan Keleş (Turkey) Hasan Akin (Turkey)
 Himadri Pai Mazumdar (India) Igor Sokolov (Germany)
 Ihsan Boustani (Germany) Ioan Pop (Romania)
 İskender Muz (Turkey) İsmihan Yikar (Turkey)
 J. A. Tenreiro Machado (Portugal) Jeffrey Webb (Malaysia)
 Jehad Alzabut (Saudi Arabia) Jekaterina Aleksejeva (Latvia)
 Jerzy Filar (Australia) Jiazhong Zhang (China)
 Josep J. Masdemont (Spain) Jörg Volkmann (Germany)
 Juan Vidal (Spain) Jyh - Hao Lee (Taiwan)
 Kadem Abdelouahab (Algeria) Kamo Suwareh (The Gambia)
 Katica ( Stevanovic ) Hedrih (Serbia) Kevin Mitchell (USA)
 Kholod Abualnaja (Saudi Arabia) Konstantin Koshel (Russia)
 Korana Burke (USA) Kristian Uldall Kristiansen (England)
 Kumaran V. (India) Kübra Biçen (Turkey)
 Laila Abosharb (Turkey) Laura Garcia - Taberner (Spain)
 Leo Maas (Netherlands) Leonid Kalyakin (Russia)
 Lev Ostrovsky (USA) Lev Lerman (Russia)
 Liming Dai (Canada) Liviu Bereteu (Romania)
 Lynda Bouchemakh (Algeria) M. Serdar Çavuş (Turkey)
 Majdi Alomari (Australia) Malgorzata Klimek (Poland)
 Manuel Ortigueira (Portugal) Maria Bruzon (Spain)
 Maria Luz Gandarias (Spain) Marian Gidea (USA)
 Mark Stremler (USA) Mark Edelman (USA)
 Markus Abel (Germany) Maxim Budyansky (Russia)
 Mecit Aksu (Turkey) Mehdi Javid (Iran)
 Mehmet Pakdemirli (Turkey) Mehmet Bahat (Turkey)
 Mehmet Önder Efe (Turkey) Melda Duman (Turkey)
 Melek Sofyalıoğlu (Turkey) Meltem Turan (Turkey)
 Mesut Simsek (Turkey) Micael Couceiro (Portugal)
 Michael Winkler (Germany) Mihaela - Cristina Baleanu (Romania)
 Mihri Özkan (USA) Mikhail Timoshin (Russia)
 Milad Roayaei (Iran) Misagh Khayambashi (Iran)
 Mithilesh Singh (India) Mohamed Belhaq (Morocco)
 Mohammad Kalamiyazdi (Iran) Mohammed Abd Al Razeq (Palestine)
 Mojtaba Amjadipour (Iran) Mordjaoui Mourad (Algeria)
 Morteza Iranzad (Iran) Morteza Mohebi (Iran)
 Morteza Mohebi (Iran) Moufid Mansour (Algeria)
 Muhammad Saad (Egypt) Muhammed Akar (Türkiye)
 Muhammet Koksal (Turkey) Muhammet Köksal (Turkey)
 Muhammet Köksal (Turkey) Murat Atiş (Turkey)
 Mustafa Böyükata (Turkey) N.alp Erilli (Turkey)
 Nadeem Bashir (India) Nahid Maleki (Iran)
 Najah Al-sadi (Saudi Arabia) Nastaran Vasegh (Iran)
 Necati Özdemir (Turkey) Neslişah İmamoğlu (Turkey)
 Nicholas Ouellette (USA) Nick Laskin (Canada)
 Nigmatullin Raoul (Russia) Nikolaj Glazunov (Ukraine)
 Nuno Bastos (Portugal) Nuno Azevedo (Portugal)
 Nur Elmas (Türkiye) Oktay Pashaev (Turkey)
 Onur Senol (Turkey) Ouchtatı Salim (Algéria)
 Özlem Defterli (Turkey) Paulo Jorge De Azevedo Lopes Dos Santos (Portugal)
 Pelin Helvacı (Turkey) Prof. Hasan Keleş (Turkey)
 Raaf Ouarda (Algeria) Rafail Gazizov (Russian Federation)
 Ranis Ibragimov (USA) Renat Sibatov (Russia)
 Reza Hossein Pour Ashena Abad (Iran) Ricardo Almeida (Portugal)
 Roberto Castelli (Germany) Roberto Camassa (USA)
 Roy Choudhury (USA) Sacide Altinoz (Turkey)
 Sahika Akdogan (Turkey) Sami Muslih (USA)
 Samuel Obeng Mıreku (The Gambia) Sarat Chandra Babu Jakka (India)
 Seda Nur Döğer (Turkey) Sefa Anıl Sezer (Turkey)
 Semiha Özgül (Turkey) Sengul Nalcı (Turkey)
 Seppo Mikkola (Finland) Seref D. Akbas (Turkey)
 Seref D. Akbas (Turkey) Sergey Prants (Russia)
 Sergiu Vacaru (Romania 700107) Serhat Topkaya (Turkey)
 Servet Kurt (Türkiye) Seyed Mohammad Motevalli (Iran)
 Seyit Temir (Turkey) Sezgin Aydin (Turkey)
 Sharif Guseynov (Latvia) Sinem Gözde Defterli (Turkey)
 Slepyshev Alexander (Ukraine) Srdjan Jovic (Serbia)
 Sten Varen Rock Servhet Kınouanı (Congo) Sujata Tarafdar (India)
 Susana Pinheiro (Portugal) Svetlana Kordyukova (Russia)
 Şirin Atılgan Büyükaşık (Turkey) Taha Kırca (Turkey)
 Tamizharasi R. (India) Tapati Dutta (India)
 Tejendra Bıkram Malla (Nepal) Tere M.seara (Spain)
 Teresa Paula Azevedo Perdicoulis (Portugal) Tilemahos Kalvouridis (Greece)
 Timur Karacay (Turkey) Tolga Omay (Turkey)
 Tom Solomon (USA) Tuğba Yılmaz (Turkey)
 Ulrike Feudel (Germany) Usof Jafarzadeh (Iran)
 Ünal Göktaş (USA) Victor Shrira (Uk)
 Vladimir Uchaikin (Russia) Voicu Dolocan (Romania)
 Volkan Erdoğan (Türkiye) Vsevolod Vitkovsky (Russia)
 Vsevolod Vladimirov (Poland) Waleed Raslan (Egypt)
 Weigang Sun (China) Xavier Leoncini (France)
 Xiangqing ( Annie ) Tangpong (USA) Xilin Fu (China)
 Yağmur Gülkanat (Turkey) Yasemin Kara (Turkey)
 Yeliz Yolcu Okur (Turkey) Yiğit Aksoy (Turkey)
 Yuan Ren (Spain) Yuan Ren (Spain)
 Yusuf Sert (TÜrkİye) Zehra Pınar (Turkey)
 Ziya Esen (Turkey)